Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная


Бомбардиры

Бомбардиры ВЫСШЕЙ ЛИГИ Беляевского района (обновлено 16.11 )

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Коптев Максим

ФК "Беляевка"

31

(3)

Пидлетейчук Олег

"Майоры"

19

(3)

Грабовский Николай

"Великий Дальник"

18

(2)

Димитрук Евгений

"Великий Дальник"

18

(2)

Осипенко Евгений

ФК "Хаджибей"

17

(2)

Любчик Константин

"Маяки"

16

(1)

Майдан Марк

"Хлебодар"

15

(1)

Левенцов Максим

"Нерубайск"

13

Прокопук Дмитрий

"Чайка"

12

Барсуков Сергей

"Майоры"

12

(1)

Гузенко Виталий

"Великий Дальник"

12

(1)

Попов Максим

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

11

(3)

Майдан Руслан

ФК "Хаджибей"

10

Звягин Олег

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

9

Исаев Николай

"Майоры"

9

Сербин Валентин

"Нерубайск"

9

(2)

Гаврюш Андрей

ФК "Беляевка"

8

Головчинский Дмитрий

"Чайка"

8

(3)

Билан Олег

ФК "Беляевка"

7

Козюра Василий

"Маяки"

7

Кравченко Вадим

"Межлиманье

7

Луценко Игорь

"Старт"

7

Федоров Сергей

"Чайка"

7

Гедик Денис

ФК "Беляевка"

6

Ильчук Олег

ФК "Хаджибей"

6

Летвин Дмитрий

"Чайка"

6

Скорецкий Артем

"Маяки"

6

Смишко Богдан

"Великий Дальник"

6

Татаренко Сергей

ФК "Беляевка"

6

Твердохлеб Александр

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

6

Базан Виталий

"Майоры"

5

Бровко Игорь

"Теплодар"

5

Гавенчук Евгений

ФК "Хаджибей"

5

Кравченко Роман

ФК "Беляевка"

5

Тарасенко Влад

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

5

Тарашевский Сергей

"Майоры"

5

Филипчук Владимир

ФК "Хаджибей"

5

Черный Евгений

"Межлиманье

5

Шурман Александр

ФК "Хаджибей"

5

Яценко Дмитрий

"Майоры"

5

Антонов Влад

"Великий Дальник"

5

(1)

Гончаренко Артур

"Сокол"

5

(1)

Лещенко Александр

ФК "Беляевка"

5

(1)

Романюк Владислав

"Теплодар"

5

(1)

Рыбак Александр

"Нерубайск"

5

(1)

Карпенко Сергей

"Сокол"

4

Лапшев Сергей

"Старт"

4

Линкевич Павел

"Великий Дальник"

4

Мищенко Сергей

"Чайка"

4

Мотречко Андрей

"Хлебодар"

4

Семенченко Ростислав

"Майоры"

4

Ткаченко Сергей

"Великий Дальник"

4

Федоров Артем

"Чайка"

4

Хомич Иван

"Маяки"

4

Шемчук Александр

"Нерубайск"

4

Половской Роман

"Маяки"

4

(1)

Авдеенко Сергей

ФК "Беляевка"

3

Боцулюк Андрей

"Маяки"

3

Бугров Максим

"Майоры"

3

Гавва Олег

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

3

Лянка Андрей

"Сокол"

3

Маняка Олег

"Старт"

3

Мытарев Михаил

ФК "Хаджибей"

3

Пидлетейчук Владимир

"Майоры"

3

Поздняков Евгений

"Теплодар"

3

Роик Евгений

ФК "Хаджибей"

3

Середа Александр

ФК "Хаджибей"

3

Симчук Тарас

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

3

Трифан Денис

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

3

Фертиченко Александр

"Маяки"

3

Нарадько Андрей

"Маяки"

3

(1)

Баранов Владимир

"Майоры"

2

Богомаров Борис

"Теплодар"

2

Бушков Евгений

"Нерубайск"

2

Григораш Сергей

"Межлиманье

2

Гырля Вячеслав

"Чайка"

2

Ищенко Александр

ФК "Хаджибей"

2

Йапарама Коллинс

ФК "Хаджибей"

2

Клименко Влад

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

2

Колисниченко Петр

"Межлиманье

2

Кондратюк Виталий

"Майоры"

2

Кудлай Сергей

"Маяки"

2

Левинцов Константин

"Нерубайск"

2

Мандзюк Олег

ФК "Беляевка"

2

Окипский Александр

"Маяки"

2

Рощин Валерий

"Межлиманье

2

Русаков Александр

"Хлебодар"

2

Тарасенко Иван

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

2

Теличук Виктор

"Межлиманье

2

Чайченко Дмитрий

"Теплодар"

2

Чернега Александр

ФК "Хаджибей"

2

Шмулий Вячеслав

ФК "Хаджибей"

2

Шороп Влад\

ФК "Беляевка"

2

Аветисян Норик

"Хлебодар"

2

(1)

Хохрин Дмитрий

"Великий Дальник"

2

(1)

Балыкин Вячеслав

"Нерубайск"

1

Бедный Александр

"Теплодар"

1

Борисов Виталий

"Старт"

1

Борумбей Дмитрий

"Сокол"

1

Горобец Александр

"Старт"

1

Гульвас Владимир

"Старт"

1

Донкоглов Виктор

"Майоры"

1

Дукаценко Дмитрий

"Межлиманье

1

Епур Вячеслав

"Сокол"

1

Желан Евгений

"Нерубайск"

1

Жерновой Андрей

"Чайка"

1

Качор Анатолий

"Старт"

1

Кетруш Александр

"Старт"

1

Кичук Станислав

"Нерубайск"

1

Коваленко Роман

ФК "Хаджибей"

1

Ковальчук Иван

"Нерубайск"

1

Ковбасюк Евгений

"Маяки"

1

Косминский Андрей

"Майоры"

1

Кушнир Дмитрий

"Межлиманье

1

Левенец Дмитрий

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

Левникович Стас

"Хлебодар"

1

Лихой Иван

"Великий Дальник"

1

Михайлов Максим

ФК "Беляевка"

1

Наумчик Артур

"Теплодар"

1

Нивицкий Николай

"Сокол"

1

Николаев Максим

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

Орлов Николай

"Сокол"

1

Пастухов Геннадий

"Великий Дальник"

1

Рубский Анатолий

"Хлебодар"

1

Савицкий Валентин

"Хлебодар"

1

Середа Сергей

ФК "Хаджибей"

1

Скакун Андрей

"Чайка"

1

Тарабицын Петр

"Теплодар"

1

Ткаченко Дмитрий

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

Филимонов Вадим

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

Филимонов Олег

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

Храновский Алексей

ФК "Беляевка"

1

Чумак Евгений

"Чайка"

1

Багнич Александр

ЯОТГ "Ясски"

1

(1)

Жарук Валентин

"Нерубайск"

1

(1)

Кузьмин Виталий

"Старт"

1

(1)

Людвиг Вадим

"Старт"

1

(1)

Петров Олен

"Хлебодар"

1

(1)

Савчук Константин

"Чайка"

1

(1)

Наверх