Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная


Зимнее. Группа "А"

.

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда -И- -В- -Н- -П- Мз Мп Разн Очки З.О.
1 Немирофф 11 11 0 0 58 7 +51 33 15
2 Соборка 11 10 0 1 47 9 +38 30 12
3 Спортинг 11 8 0 3 41 9 +32 24 6
4 Реал 11 7 1 3 21 20 +1 22 6
5 Стикон 11 6 0 5 26 42 -16 18 3
6 Каракурт 11 5 1 5 22 21 +1 16 3
7 Марсель 11 5 0 6 17 28 -11 15 12
8 Автомобилист-2 11 3 2 6 15 25 -10 11 10
9 Витязь-Авангард 11 3 1 7 26 32 -6 10 9
10 ФК "Слободка" 11 3 0 8 12 22 -10 9 6
11 Маяк-Ветераны 11 1 2 8 13 42 -29 5 5
12 Монолит 11 0 1 10 5 46 -41 1 1

 

БОМБАРДИРЫ:

М Фамилия, имя Команда Голы
1 АГОЕВ Александр "Немирофф" 21
2 МИХАЙЛОВ Александр "Соборка" 14
3 ГУЦОЛ Андрей "Спортинг" 12
4 ЛАДЫНЕНКО Олег "Соборка" 10
5 МЫГОРЕНКО Вадим "Стикон" 9
6 НЕЧЕБОЙ Евгений "Немирофф" 6
7 КАНАРСКИЙ Владимир "Слободка" 6
8 КОНСТНАТИНОВ Василий "Немирофф" 6
9 ПЕРЕВЕРЗЕВ Юрий "Витязь-Авангард" 5
10 ТАТОМИР Вадим "Соборка" 5

 

КАЛЕНДАРЬ

игр Зимнего первенства ГРУППЫ "А". Сезон 2012-2013 г.г.

Игра Дата Время Стадион Счет
1-й тур
Реал - Монолит 03.11 12.00 СШ №29 4-2
Автомобилист-2 - Маяк-Ветераны 03.11 13.30 СШ №29 2-2
Каракурт - Марсель 03.11 15.00 СШ №29 1-3
Немирофф - Спортинг 04.11 15.00 СШ №29 5-0
Соборка - ФК "Avengers" 07.11 19.00 УТБ 5-0
Авангард-Витязь - ФК "Слободка" 5.01 3-1
2-й тур
Монолит - Маяк-Ветераны 11.11 09.00 СШ №29 1-1
ФК "Слободка" - Реал 18.11 10.30 СШ №29 1-2
Каракурт - ФК "Avengers" 11.11 15.00 СШ №29 6-2
Спортинг - Автомобилист-2 11.11 13.30 СШ №29 2-0
Соборка - Авангард-Витязь 14.11 19.30 УТБ 3-0
Марсель - Немирофф 0-3
3-й тур
Монолит - Автомобилист-2 17.11 09.00 Пионер 4-0
ФК "Слободка" - Немирофф
СШ №29 3-0
Соборка - Марсель 28.11 19.15 УТБ 5-1
ФК "Avengers" - Спортинг 18.11 10.30 СШ №29 0-10
Витязь-Авангард - Маяк-Ветераны 17.11 12.00 Пионер 3-4
Реал - Каракурт 17.11 15.00 Пионер 1-0
4-й тур
Витязь-Авангард - Стикон 23.12
Пионер 3-4
Реал - Соборка 21.11 19.15 УТБ 0-3
Маяк-Ветераны - ФК "Слободка" 24.11 10.30 1-4
Спортинг - Монолит 25.11 10.30 СШ №29 5-0
Марсель - Автомобилист-2 23.12 Пионер 0-3
Немирофф - Каракурт 25.11 15.00 4-0
5-й тур
Спортинг - Реал 02.12 13.30 СШ №29 1-2
Немирофф - ФК "Avengers" 02.12 15.00 СШ №29 14-1
Витязь-Авангард - Марсель 01.12 15.00 Пионер 1-2
Каракурт - Маяк-Ветераны 01.12 13.30 Пионер 1-0
ФК "Слободка" - Монолит 01.12 10.30 Пионер 2-0
Соборка - ФК "Автомобилист-2" 05.12 19.30 УТБ 2-0
6-й тур
Реал - Витязь-Авангард 08.12 СШ №29 3-3
Маяк-Ветераны - Стикон 12.01 Пионер 0-4
Спортинг - Соборка 12.12 УТБ 1-2
Марсель - ФК "Слободка" 09.12 СШ №29 3-0
Немирофф - Монолит 22.12 СШ №29 3-0
Автообилист-2 - Каракурт 09.12 СШ №29 2-2
7-й тур
Марсель - Спортинг 16.12 СШ №29 0-6
Немирофф - Маяк-Ветераны 16.12 СШ №29 10-0
Автомобилист-2 - Реал 16.12 СШ №29 1-4
Монолит - Витязь-Авангард 15.12 СШ №29 0-4
ФК "Слободка" - Стикон 15.12 СШ №29 3-0
Соборка - Каракурт 19.12 УТБ 4-3
8-й тур
Спортинг - Маяк-Ветераны 23.12 СШ №29 4-0
Марсель - Реал 18.11 Краян 0-1
Немирофф - Витязь-Авангард 22.12 СШ №29 5-3
Автомобилист-2 - Стикон 29.12 0-4
Монолит - Соборка 09.01 УТБ 0-12
Каракурт - ФК "Слободка" 23.12 Пионер 3-0
9-й тур
Автомобилист-2 - Немирофф 22.12 СШ №29 0-3
Монолит - Марсель 29-30.12 2-3
ФК "Слободка" - Спортинг 29-30.12 0-1
Соборка - Маяк-Ветераны

6-0
Стикон - Реал 30.12 СШ №29 2-0
Витязь-Авангард - Каракурт 12-13.01 3-0
10-й тур
Соборка - ФК "Слободка" 26.12 УТБ 3-1
Стикон - Монолит 05.01 СШ №29 6-0
Витязь-Авангард - Автомобилист-2 12.01 Пионер 6-0
Реал - Немирофф 05-06.01 1-5
Маяк-Ветераны - Марсель 05.01 4-3
Спортинг - Каракурт 06.01 5-0
11-й тур
Маяк-Ветераны - Реал 13.01 2-3
Спортинг - Витязь-Авангард 13.01 7-0
Марсель - Стикон 13.01 1-3
Немирофф - Соборка 13.01 3-2
Автомобилист-2 - ФК "Слободка" 13.01 3-0
Монолит - Каракурт 13.01 0-3
Наверх