Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная


Высший дивизион 2013

ТУРНИРНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

М Команда -И- -В- -Н- -П- Мз Мп Разн Очки
1. СТИКОН 18 14 1 3 48 24 +24 43
2. Великий Дальник 18 14 0 4 62 21 +41 42
3. Реал 18 13 1 4 56 21 +35 40
4. Стальканат-Немирофф 18 12 1 5 43 35 +8 37
5. Червоный Хутор 18 12 0 6 59 36 +23 36
6. Локомотив 18 7 1 10 41 66 -25 22
7. Соборка 18 5 2 11 38 53 -15 17
8. Бессарабец 18 5 1 12 32 48 -16 16
9. Атлетик 18 1 2 15 14 54 -40 5
10. Спортинг 18 1 1 16 14 55 -41 4










СВОДНАЯ ТАБЛИЦА

Команда --1-- --2-- --3-- --4-- --5-- --6-- --7-- --8-- --9-- --10--
1. Стикон 2:1 2:0 2:3 3:1 3:2 2:3 4:2 3:2 2:1
2. Великий Дальник 0:1 2:1 9:1 3:0 6:1 3:1 3:0 5:1 5:0
3. Реал 1:1 3:4 1:0 1:5 3:2 2:0 4:1 3:0 5:0
4. Стальканат-Немирофф 3:0 2:0 1:5 1:3 3:3 1:2 3:0 3:0 2:0
5. Бессарабец 2:3 1:5 0:5 1:2 3:1 4:5 0:3 3:0 0:4
6. Локомотив 0:6 0:3 2:10 0:5 0:5 1:9 4:1 3:0 3:0
7. Червоный Хутор 3:5 5:2 1:3 1:2 2:1 6:3 5:4 3:0 3:0
8. Соборка 0:3 2:5 0:3 4:5 3:3 1:2 3:2 2:2 4:2
9. Атлетик 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 3:2 4:6 0:3 0:3 0:0
10. Спортинг 0:3 0:3 0:3 2:3 0:2 2:4 0:5 3:5 0:3


БОМБАРДИРЫ:

Фамилия, Имя Команда Голы
1. Майдан Марк "Великий Дальник" 20
2. Мигоренко Вадим "Стикон" 20
3. Кравченко Алексей "Локомотив" 14
4. Романенко Денис "Червоный Хутор" 13
5. Ладыненко Олег "Соборка" 13
6. Жикол Дмитрий "Бессарабец" 10
7. Солодов Андрей "Червоный Хутор" 8
8. Болтнев Виталий "Стикон" 7
9. Клокарь Стефан "Червоный Хутор" 6
10. Калиненко Олег "Стальканат-Немирофф" 6


КАЛЕНДАРЬ
игр ВЫСШЕГО ДИВИЗОНА Первой лиги ФФОО

Матч Дата Стадион Счет Голы
1-й тур
1. Бессарабец – Атлетик 27.07 Краян 2 - 3 : Жикол. Балыкин - Намчук-3

Спортинг - Черемушки -------
-------
2. Стикон - Реал 20.04 Пионер 2 - 0 : Болтнев, Мигоренко

For Star - Червоный Хутор -------
------- :
3. Локомотив - Соборка 14.04 УТБ 2 - 1 : Кравченко-2 - Гречушенко
4. Стальканат-Немирофф - Великий Дальник 27.06 Краян 2 - 0 : Калиненко, Нечебой

2-й тур

Великий дальник - For Star ------- -------
5. Соборка - Стальканат-Немирофф
Краян 4 - 5 : Ладыненко-2, Татомир, Павлов - Полищук-2, Губенко-2, Тимченко
6. Реал - Локомотив 21.04 Пионер 2 - 3 : Кравченко-2 - Таранухин-2, Нагорный
7. Червоный Хутор - Бессарабец Автомоб 2 - 1 : Романенко, Петков (АГ) - Петков

Черемушки - Стикон -------
------- :
8. Атлетик - Спортинг 28.04 Автомоб 0 - 0

3-й тур
9. Спортинг - Бессарабец 21.06 Автомоб 0 - 2 : Жикол, Киоссе
10. Стикон - Атлетик 24.07 Отрада 3 - 2 : Желан, Болтнев, Белан - Третьяков, Намчук

Локомотив - Черемушки ------- Пионер -------
11. Стальканат-Немирофф - Реал 13.06 Краян 1 - 5 : Нечебой - Зубок, Бевз-2, Мовила, Попов

For Star - Соборка -------
-------
12. Великий Дальник - Червоный Хутор 16.05 3 - 1 : Майдан-2, Постухов - Сагайдак (АГ)

4-й тур

For Star - Стальканат-Немирофф -------
-------
13. Великий Дальник - Локомотив

6 - 1 : Майдан-2, Георгиев-2, Корчагин, Катющев - Тареев
14. Соборка - Стикон

4 - 2 : Мигоренко-2, Швец-2 - Ладыненко-2
15. Реал - Спортинг

5 - 0

Черемушки - Бессарабец -------
-------
16. Червоный Хутор - Атлетик 3 - 0


5-й тур

Черемушки - Реал -------
-------
17. Атлетик - Соборка 12.06 УТБ 2 - 2 : Третьяков-2 - Татомир, Куриленко
18. Бессарабец - Великий Дальник 13.07 В.Дальник 1 - 5 : Балыкин - Майдан, Линкевич-2, Абрамченков, Пастухов

Спортинг - For Star -------
-------
19. Cтикон - Стальканат-Немирофф
Краян 0 - 3 : Нечебой, Тимченко, Калиненко
20. Локомотив - Червоный Хутор

3 - 6 : Губанов, Тареев, Десов - Клокарь-2, Переверзев-2, Кошель, Романенко




6-й тур
21. Соборка - Реал 23.06 УТБ 1 - 4 : Шмаль - Галузинский-3, Зверев

Черемушки - Великий Дальник ------- -------

Атлетик - For Star -------
-------
22. Бессарабец - Стальканат-Немирофф

3 - 1 : Жикол-2, Левенцов -
23. Спортинг - Локомотив
Краян 2 - 4 : Болгарин, Зайцев - Сикаченко, Кравченко-2, Тареев
24. Стикон - Червоный Хутор 20.06 Таирово 2 - 3 : Мигоренко, Болтнев - Пюро В.-2, Солодов






7-й тур
25. Локомотив - Стикон 06.07 Краян 0 - 6 : Мигоренко-3, Болтнев, Ахраров, Желан
26. Стальканат-Немирофф - Спортинг 11.07 Краян 2 - 0 : Рожнов, Константинов

For Star - Бессарабец -------
-------
27. Великий Дальник - Атлетик 07.07 В.Дальник 5 - 1 : Майдан-2, Линкевич-2, Пастухов - Лисаковский

Соборка - Черемушки ------- -------
28. Реал - Червоный Хутор 2 - 0
8-й тур
29. Стальканат-Немирофф - Локомотив 07.07 Краян 3 - 3 : Нечебой, Тимченко, Захаров - Кравченко, Десов, Шабашов (АГ)

For Star - Стикон -------
-------
30. Великий Дальник - Спортинг В.Дальник 5 - 0 : Майдан М.-3, Линкевич, Мотречко
31. Соборка - Бессарабец 26.06 УТБ 3 - 3 : Павлов, Ладыненко, Данилюк - Жикол-2, Улузов
32. Реал - Атлетик
Краян 3 - 0

Черемушки - Червоный Хутор -------
-------






9-й тур
33. Соборка - Великий Дальник УТБ 2 - 5 : Ладыненко, Карауш - Майдан, Синьковский-2, Урсалов, Заркуа

Реал - For Star -------
-------

Черемушки - Стальканат-Немирофф -------
-------
34. Атлетик - Локомотив Отрада 4 - 6
35. Бессарабец - Стикон 25.06 Пионер 2 - 3 : Жикол, Кан - Мигоренко-2, Болтнев
36. Спортинг - Червоный Хутор 25.06 Краян 0 - 5 : Кулин, Романенко-3, Иванов

10-й тур

Атлетик - Черемушки -------
-------
37. Бессарабец - Реал 5 - 1 : Жикол, Левенцов-2, Улузов, Балыкин - Кравчук
38. Спортинг - Соборка 03.07 УТБ 3 - 5 : Жосан, Ковалев, Сироватко - Ладыненко-3, Фитисов, Татомир
39. Стикон - Великий Дальник 1 - 0 : Мигоренко

Локомотив - For Star -------
-------
40. Стальканат-Немирофф - Червоный Хутор
1 - 2 : Константинов - Канарский-2


11-й тур
41. Стикон - Спортинг 30.06 Пионер 0 - 3
42. Локомотив - Бессарабец 12.06 Краян 1 - 3 : Жикол-2, Балыкин
43. Стальканат-Немирофф - Атлетик 3 - 2 : Губенко-2, Нечебой - Мазурик, Хван

For Star - Черемушки -------
-------
44. Великий Дальник - Реал 2 - 1 : Гладких, Майдан - Татарик
45. Червоный Хутор - Соборка
УТБ 2 - 3 : Солодов, Кошель - Ладыненко-3


12-й тур
46. Атлетик - Великий Дальник 0 - 3
47. Червоный Хутор - Стикон Таирово 3 - 5
48. Бессарабец - Спортинг Автомоб 0 - 4 : Вирясов-3, Рабилко
49. Реал - Стальканат-Немирофф Краян 0 - 1 : Хутиев
50. Локомотив - Соборка УТБ 4 - 1 :




13-й тур
51. Стикон - Локомотив Пионер 3 - 2 : Мигоренко-2, Желан - Губанов-2
52. Великий Дальник - Бессарабец 3 - 0
53. Стальканат-Немирофф - Атлетик 3 - 0
54. Соборка - Спортинг 07.08 УТБ 4 - 2 : Ладыненко, Татомир, Локисов, Карауш - Сироватко, Гуцол
55. Червоный Хутор - Реал 1 - 3 : Данилин - Косихин, Янчев, Хутиев

20-й тур
56. Бессарабец - Атлетик 3 - 0
57. Локомотив - Спортинг 4 - 2 : Сикаченко, Тареев, Кравченко-2 - Болгарин, Зайцев
58. Реал - Великий Дальник 3 - 4 : Пиндеев-2, Харланов - Майдан М.-3, Майдан Р.
59. Стикон - Стальканат-Немирофф 2 - 3 : Маняка-2 - Калиненко-3
60. Червоный Хутор - Соборка 5 - 4 : Романенко-3, Клокарь-2 - Данилюк-3
15-й тур
61. Бессарабец - Червоный Хутор 4 - 5 : Левенцов-2, Кан, Балыкин - Солодов, Клокарь-2, Гук, Кулин
62. Великий Дальник - Стальканат-Немирофф 9 - 1 : Майдан М.-3, Майдан Р., Пастухов, Миронец-2, Профирян, Столетний - Калиненко
63. Локомотив - Атлетик 3 - 0
64. Соборка - Реал 0 - 3
65. Стикон - Спортинг 2 - 1 : Мигоренко, Болтнев - Тросин

16-й тур
66. Атлетик - Соборка 0 - 3
67. Локомотив - Бессарабец 4 - 1 : Десов, Кравченко-2, Аврахов
68. Реал - Стикон 1 - 1 : Агаев - Ахраров
69. Спортинг - Стальканат-Немирофф 2 - 3 : Тросин, Зинченко - Плахотнюк-2, Тимченко
70. Червоный Хутор - Великий Дальник 5 - 2 : Кулин, Романенко-3, Канарский - Майдан М.-2

17-й тур
71. Атлетик - Стикон 0 - 3
72. Бессарабец - Соборка 0 - 3
73. Локомотив - Великий Дальник 0 - 3
74. Червоный Хутор - Стальканат-Немирофф 1 - 2 : Лисин - Тимченко, Нечебой
75. Спортинг - Реал 0 - 3
18-й тур
76. Великий Дальник - Соборка 3 - 0
77. Локомотив - Стальканат-Немирофф 0 - 5 : Губенко-2, Кочевенко-2, Калиненко
78. Реал - Атлетик 3 - 0
79. Стикон - Бессарабец 3 - 1 : Мигоренко-2, Маняка -
80. Червоный Хутор - Спортинг 3 - 0
19-й тур
81. Бессарабец - Реал 0 - 5 : Косыхин-3, Нагорный, Русанов
82. Стальканат-Немирофф - Соборка 3 - 0
83. Спортинг - Атлетик -:-
84. Стикон - Великий Дальник 2 - 1 : Маняка, Еременко -
85. Червоный Хутор - Локомотив 9 - 1 : Солодов-5, Романенко-2, Кулин, Макуха
14-й тур
86. Бессарабец - Стальканат-Немирофф 1 - 2 :
87. Реал - Локомотив 10-2
88. Соборка - Стикон 0 - 3
89. Спортинг - Великий Дальник 0 - 3
90. Червоный Хутор - Атлетик 3 - 0
Наверх