Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная БРФФ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА (ж.к.)


ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА (ж.к.)

Футболисты, которые получили предупреждения и удаления (обновлено 12.10)

Игрок

Команда

ЖК

Левенец Дмитрий

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

4

Стреленко Александр

"Дачное"

3

Демчук Анатолий

"Импульс"

3

Линкевич Александр

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Аветисян Норик

"Каменка"

2

Алиев Роман

"Импульс"

2

Горенко Владимир

"Петровское"

2

Грицкан Валерий

"Импульс"

2

Громик Вячеслав

"Дачное"

2

Гудылко Богдан

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

2

Иванов Александр

"Дачное"

2

Калесник Андрей

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

2

Кондратенко Эдуард

"Дачное"

2

Рашков Павел

"Легион"

2

Серый Александр

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

2

Сикорский Павел

"Петровское"

2

Цанга Евгений

"Петровское"

2

Цыганов Александр

"Легион"

2

Юзышин Павел

"Каменка"

2

Авдеев Максим

"Каменка"

1

Аладишев Евгений

"Импульс"

1

Бабак Олег

"Импульс"

1

Бабин Сергей

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Байдюк Дмитрий

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Бауер ВАсилий

"Импульс"

1

Бубенщиков Дмитрий

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Бурдаков Евгений

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Важенцев Владимир

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Гнатишин Анатолий

"Легион"

1

Головченко Александр

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

1

Гордус Александр

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

1

Греков Василий

"Петровское"

1

Гутенко Евгений

"Каменка"

1

Данильченко Владислав

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Ефимчук Юрий

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Жерновой Андрей

"Дачное"

1

Жосан Сергей

"Импульс"

1

Заблотский Александр

"Каменка"

1

Зайцев Александр

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Калин Илья

"Каменка"

1

Келеберда Сергей

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Клебанол Владимир

"Петровское"

1

Кондрук Тарас

"Легион"

1

Космин Сергей

"Дачное"

1

Кравец Сергей

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Курдин Вячеслав

"Дачное"

1

Куропат Евгений

"Дачное"

1

Лампак Сергей

"Петровское"

1

Ларионов Евгений

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Леонович Дмитрий

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Лещенко Василий

"Импульс"

1

Лычиков Вадим

"Дачное"

1

Малай Денис

"Легион"

1

Металкинов Дмитрий

"Каменка"

1

Мулык Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Наконечный Игорь

"Каменка"

1

Непочатых Игорь

"Дачное"

1

Олейник Константин

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Пастухов Геннадий

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Рогачко Алексей

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Склярук Юрий

"Легион"

1

Сухой Александр

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

1

Тарасенко Влад

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

1

Ташкевич Иван

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Тиосса Евгений

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Тутаев Александр

"Импульс"

1

Украинец Максим

"Легион"

1

Филипович Вячеслав

ЯОТГ "Троицкое"

1

Черный Денис

"Каменка"

1

Чумаченко Виктор

"Петровское"

1

Швыдкой Иван

"Легион"

1

Шепелев Андрей

"Олимп-Беляевка"

1

Шпиковский Виталий

"Импульс"

1

Шумняк Виталий

"Легион"

1

Щербатый Валерий

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Щербин Демьян

"Петровское"

1

Ямпольский Сергей

"Каменка"

1

Яровенко Дмитрий

ЗЕ "Беляевка"

1

Наверх