Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная БРФФ ВЛ. Юноши. Бомбардиры


ВЛ. Юноши. Бомбардиры

Бомбардиры ВЫСШЕЙ ЛИГИ Беляевского района среди юношей (обновлено 12.07)

.

Игрок

Команда

Голы

Литвин Дмитрий

ЮФК "Чайка"

18

Прокопук Дмитрий

ЮФК "Чайка"

18

Алиев Намиг

ЮФК "Теплодар"

13

Иванов Александр

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

9

Рудаков Алексей

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

9

Синицын Георгий

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

9

Гончаренко Артур

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

8

Хомич Иван

ЮФК "Маяки"

8

Коваленко Петр

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

7

Макогон Александр

ЮФК "Майоры"

7

Окпиский Артем

ЮФК "Маяки"

7

Семенченко Ростислав

ЮФК "Майоры"

7

Левенцов Константин

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

6

Потушанский Никита

ЮФК "Чайка"

6

Тимофеев Евгений

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

6

Бабилов Дмитрий

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

5

Вовченко Анатолий

ЮФК "Чайка"

5

Дюрягин Александр

ЮФК "Теплодар"

5

Зелингер Владислав

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

5

Кривенко Евгений

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

5

Настя Артем

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

5

Тарасенко Артем

ЮФК "Майоры"

5

Дробин Александр

ЮФК "Маяки"

4

Кириченко Александр

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

4

Личенков Вадим

ЮФК "Чайка"

4

Михайличенко Влад

ЮФК "Теплодар"

4

Никонов Олег

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

4

Романов Кирилл

ЮФК "Теплодар"

4

Рыбак Влад

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

4

Узун Александр

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

4

Андриица Артем

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

3

Бурдюжа Денис

ЮФК "Майоры"

3

Калачук Влад

ЮФК "Беляевка"

3

Макогон Андрей

ЮФК "Майоры"

3

Михайлюк Георгий

ЮФК "Беляевка"

3

Мичурин Кирилл

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

3

Нарожный Константин

ЮФК "Маяки"

3

Олейник Дмитрий

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

3

Пухкан Сергей

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

3

Тарасенко Артем.

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

3

Тарасенко Влад

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

3

Тимофеев Никита

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

3

Ткач Константин

ЮФК "Чайка"

3

Тодосюк Влад

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

3

Анипчук Вячеслав

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

2

Бабий Максим

ЮФК "Чайка"

2

Белый Денис

ЮФК "Маяки"

2

Бугера Владимир

ЮФК "Майоры"

2

Долгов Никита

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

2

Иовин Максим

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

2

Клименко Александр

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

2

Короленко Денис

ЮФК "Теплодар"

2

Лукач Владимир

ЮФК "Чайка"

2

Ляхой Андрей

ЮФК "Майоры"

2

Матафонов Александр

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

2

Михайленко Александр

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

2

Новиков Иван

ЮФК "Маяки"

2

Рамзов Сергйе

ЮФК "Маяки"

2

Черватюк Артур

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

2

Гриничак Богдан

ЮФК "Теплодар"

1

Гринченко Кирилл

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

1

Данов Никита

ЮФК "Межлиманье"

1

Дидиловский Вадим

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

1

Дутнев Александр

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

1

Дятлов Николай

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

1

Корницов Александр

ЮФК "Беляевка"

1

Левенец Михаил

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

1

Левенец Николай

ЮФК "Дружба Народов"

1

Маленков Дмитрий

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

1

Мельниченко Александр

ЮФК "Теплодар"

1

Олеференко Владимир

ЮФК "Майоры"

1

Оперовец Влад

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

1

Пинчук Дмитрий

ЮФК "Майоры"

1

Прокопов Константин

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

1

Резниенко Максим

ЮФК "Майоры"

1

Ременюк Александр

ЮФК "Нерубайск"

1

Ропотан Андрей

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

1

Рошкован Влад

ЮФК "Чайка"

1

Семеляк Михаил

ЮФК "Хлебодар"

1

Слесаренко Константин

ЮФК "Чайка"

1

Степовой Никита

ЮФК "Маяки"

1

Ткаченко Алексей

ЮФК "Беляевка"

1

Храпко Артем

ЮФК "Майоры"

1

Цалаев Алексей

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

1

Чебан Виталий

ЮФК "Хаджибей"

1

Чиканчи Александр

ЮФК "Чайка"

1

Яроцкий Ярослав

ЮФК "Великий Дальник"

1

Наверх