Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная Соревнования АФЛОО Бомбардиры. Высшая лига 2020


Бомбардиры. Высшая лига 2020

БОМБАРДИРЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА (обновлено 18.11)

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Игуменов Никита

Сегедка

18

(2)

Приёмов Владимир

Люксеон

13

Бачур Виталий

Люксеон

11

Якименко Александр

Люксеон

11

(1)

Луфаренко Максим

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

9

(1)

Антоненко Роман

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

6

Войников Олег

Аркадия

6

Кобуладзе Давид

Сегедка

6

Осипенко Егвений

ФСК "Хаджибей"

6

(1)

Бондаренко Алексей

Сегедка

5

Вислоцкий Андрей

Черноморец U19

5

Майдан Русла

ФСК "Хаджибей"

5

Огоньков Николай

ELIGOS

5

Рудой Владимир

Люксеон

5

Чельцов Владимир

Люксеон

5

Барсуков Сергей

им.В.З.Тура

5

(2)

Булганин Максим

SoHo.net

4

Кузнецов Сергей

Аркадия

4

Нечипорук Александр

ELIGOS

4

Пинаки Артем

Аркадия

4

Силартьев Игорь

Люксеон

4

Николаев Дмитрий

Аркадия

4

(1)

Волощук Витал ий

Сегедка

3

Гавинчук Евгений

ФСК "Хаджибей"

3

Гайдаржи Валерий

Люксеон

3

Гуменюк Олег

Аркадия

3

Кушнир Александр

SoHo.net

3

Лысков Даниил

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

3

Мусолитин Александр

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

3

Пидлетейчук Олег

им.В.З.Тура

3

Смишко Богдан

ФСК "Хаджибей"

3

Кривой Дмитри й

Аркадия

3

(1)

Урсуленко Сергей

Сегедка

3

(1)

Пунько Евгений

ФСК "Хаджибей"

3

(2)

Кучеренко Сергей

Люксеон

3

(3)

Андрица Артем

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Белых Александр

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Горлинский Сергей

Люксеон

2

Донкоглов Виктор

им.В.З.Тура

2

Згура Александр

Аркадия

2

Ионялис Томас

им.В.З.Тура

2

Исаев Николай

ELIGOS

2

Йапарама Коллинс

ФСК "Хаджибей"

2

Колчин Вячеслав

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Коренной Влад

Черноморец U19

2

Коростылев Леонид

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Митьков Влад

SoHo.net

2

Онуфрак Денис

Сегедка

2

Селезнев Артем

Сегедка

2

Турок Артур

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Ушаков Евгений

Сегедка

2

Фомичев Александр

Аркадия

2

Хромых Антон

Аркадия

2

Цуркан Владислав

Сегедка

2

Черниенко Максим

Аркадия

2

Петраш Дмитрий

SoHo.net

2

(1)

Адэемо Ибрагим

SoHo.net

1

Аль-Хавари Юседо

Черноморец U19

1

Аригиров Игорь

им.В.З.Тура

1

Балаянц Никита

Черноморец U19

1

Березовский Виталий

Аркадия

1

Бешляга Максим

Черноморец U19

1

Бурим Владимир

SoHo.net

1

Вишняков Евгений

Люксеон

1

Головацкий Даниил

SoHo.net

1

Гридзь Максим

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Делиергиев Александр

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Дмитриев Герман

Аркадия

1

Додик Андрей

Сегедка

1

Драч Никита

Черноморец U19

1

Дубина Александр

Люксеон

1

Дукаценко Александр

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Ермаков Дмитрий

Люксеон

1

Завозненко Александр

Сегедка

1

Зенков Сергей

Аркадия

1

Зинченко Виталий

ELIGOS

1

Игуменов Максим

Сегедка

1

Калиниченко Артур

Черноморец U19

1

Коваленко Виталий

ELIGOS

1

Коваленко Роман\

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Короткий Иван

им.В.З.Тура

1

Костюк Сергей

Аркадия

1

Кошкин Никита

SoHo.net

1

Кулишенко Артем

Аркадия

1

Кульбачук Вячеслав

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Куприков Олег

Люксеон

1

Македонский Сергей

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Марков Ростислав

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Махорин Илья

Черноморец U19

1

Мельниченко Максим

Черноморец U19

1

Мельничук Владимир

Черноморец U19

1

Морозюк Никита

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Онуфрак Сергей

Сегедка

1

Опря Роман

Сегедка

1

Осадец Даниил

SoHo.net

1

Паламарчук Сергей

ELIGOS

1

Попов Никита

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Попов Филипп

ELIGOS

1

Порываев Алексей

Черноморец U19

1

Процишин Егор

Люксеон

1

Пурцакин Егор

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Сергей Лозинский

ELIGOS

1

Славов Даниил

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Соловьев Виталий

SoHo.net

1

Сорро Мухамед

SoHo.net

1

Спиваченко Георгий

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Сяо Эрик

Черноморец U19

1

Тарасенко Артем

Черноморец U19

1

Филипчук Владимир

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Чернышов Алексей

SoHo.net

1

Шульга Егор

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Яссин Мохаммед

Сегедка

1

Галюза Сергей

Аркадия

1

(1)

Наверх