Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная Соревнования АФЛОО Бомбардиры. Высшая лига 2020


Бомбардиры. Высшая лига 2020

БОМБАРДИРЫ. ВЫСШАЯ ЛИГА (обновлено 22.08)

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Игуменов Никита

Сегедка

9

(1)

Луфаренко Максим

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

8

Приёмов Владимир

Люксеон

7

Антоненко Роман

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

6

Бачур Виталий

Люксеон

6

Якименко Александр

Люксеон

6

Кобуладзе Давид

Сегедка

5

Барсуков Сергей

им.В.З.Тура

5

(2)

Войников Олег

Аркадия

4

Чельцов Владимир

Люксеон

4

Вислоцкий Андрей

Черноморец U19

3

Майдан Русла

ФСК "Хаджибей"

3

Мусолитин Александр

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

3

Огоньков Николай

Великодолинское

3

Пидлетейчук Олег

им.В.З.Тура

3

Рудой Владимир

Люксеон

3

Силартьев Игорь

Люксеон

3

Николаев Дмитрий

Аркадия

3

(1)

Кучеренко Сергей

Люксеон

3

(3)

Андрица Артем

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Белых Александр

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Гуменюк Олег

Аркадия

2

Ионялис Томас

им.В.З.Тура

2

Исаев Николай

Великодолинское

2

Колчин Вячеслав

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Коростылев Леонид

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

2

Кузнецов Сергей

Аркадия

2

Лысков Даниил

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

2

Митьков Влад

SoHo.net

2

Нечипорук Александр

Великодолинское

2

Пинаки Артем

Аркадия

2

Селезнев Артем

Сегедка

2

Урсуленко Сергей

Сегедка

2

(1)

Аригиров Игорь

им.В.З.Тура

1

Балаянц Никита

Черноморец U19

1

Березовский Виталий

Аркадия

1

Бешляга Максим

Черноморец U19

1

Булганин Максим

SoHo.net

1

Бурим Владимир

SoHo.net

1

Волощук Витал ий

Сегедка

1

Гайдаржи Валерий

Люксеон

1

Головацкий Даниил

SoHo.net

1

Гридзь Максим

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Додик Андрей

Сегедка

1

Донкоглов Виктор

им.В.З.Тура

1

Ермаков Дмитрий

Люксеон

1

Завозненко Александр

Сегедка

1

Згура Александр

Аркадия

1

Игуменов Максим

Сегедка

1

Йапарама Коллинс

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Коваленко Виталий

Великодолинское

1

Коренной Влад

Черноморец U19

1

Короткий Иван

им.В.З.Тура

1

Кошкин Никита

SoHo.net

1

Кривой Дмитри й

Аркадия

1

Кулишенко Артем

Аркадия

1

Куприков Олег

Люксеон

1

Кушнир Александр

SoHo.net

1

Македонский Сергей

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Онуфрак Сергей

Сегедка

1

Опря Роман

Сегедка

1

Осадец Даниил

SoHo.net

1

Попов Филипп

Великодолинское

1

Пурцакин Егор

ДЮФК Черноморец U19

1

Сергей Лозинский

Великодолинское

1

Смишко Богдан

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Турок Артур

ДЮФК Атлетик U19

1

Ушаков Евгений

Сегедка

1

Филипчук Владимир

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

Фомичев Александр

Аркадия

1

Черниенко Максим

Аркадия

1

Чернышов Алексей

SoHo.net

1

Пунько Евгений

ФСК "Хаджибей"

1

(1)

Наверх