Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная Соревнования АФЛОО Бомбардиры. Первая лига 2020


Бомбардиры. Первая лига 2020

БОМБАРДИРЫ. ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА (обновлено 04.09)

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Тарасенко Артем

"Черноморец U19-II"

16

(1)

Чуприна Юрий

Пираты

7

(1)

Порываев Алексей

"Черноморец U19-II"

6

Федоров Сергей

Межлиманье

6

Ндикпонке Пол

АО "Дружба"

5

Хутиев Евгений

ФК "Малиновск"

5

(1)

Аль-Хавари Юсеф

"Черноморец U19-II"

4

Альасан Диоп

Стар-Тайм

4

Попов Владислав

"Черноморец U19-II"

4

Бакари Кейта

Стар-Тайм

3

Балаянц Никита

"Черноморец U19-II"

3

Григорян Карлен

Нерубайск

3

Губанов Максим

Локомотив

3

Ермаков Дмитрий

Пираты

3

Калиниченко Артур

"Черноморец U19-II"

3

Лысков Даниил

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

3

Маниленко Александр

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

3

Можарук Дмитрий

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

3

Сербин Валентин

Нерубайск

3

Соро Мохамед

Стар-Тайм

3

Филипчук Владимир

Межлиманье

3

Вдовиченко Дмитрий

АО "Дружба"

3

(1)

Белых Александр

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

2

Бешляга Максим

"Черноморец U19-II"

2

Высочан Денис

Трилюкс

2

Глубой Степан

Пираты

2

Елькин Виктор

АО "Дружба"

2

Коваленко Петр

Межлиманье

2

Косихин Дмитрий

ФК "Малиновск"

2

Максименков Денис

Пираты

2

Марценюк Виктор

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

2

Маслеников Петр

Трилюкс

2

Мохаммед

Стар-Тайм

2

Мусиенко Александр

Трилюкс

2

Петренко Иван

Трилюкс

2

Попов Максим

Темп

2

Рафаел

Стар-Тайм

2

Сапронов Артем

ФК "Малиновск"

2

Себов Сергей

Пираты

2

Соколов Олег

Межлиманье

2

Твердохлеб Александр

Темп

2

Черный Евгений

Межлиманье

2

Чудиновских Константин

Пираты

2

Волошаненко Сергей

Великодолинское-2

2

(1)

Сакович Денис

Великодолинское-2

2

(1)

Щербань Даниил

Великодолинское-2

2

(1)

Абдулаев Абубекир

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Алферов Денис

Нерубайск

1

Антонов Влад

Пираты

1

Афанасьев Алексей

Великодолинское-2

1

Багнич Алексей

Темп

1

Бернар

Стар-Тайм

1

Богомаров Борис

Темп

1

Бондарь Петр

Локомотив

1

Бушков Евгений

Нерубайск

1

Василенко Игорь

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Вислоцкий Андрей

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Вовк Даниил

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Голуб Иван

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

1

Граждан Дмитрий

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Громанчук Вячеслав

Локомотив

1

Дмитриев Дмитрий

Трилюкс

1

Дудка Александр

Темп

1

Замковенко Иван

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Звягин Олег

Темп

1

Здоровенко Виталий

Нерубайск

1

Иванов Евгений

Новая Ивановка-2

1

Иванов Константин

Новая Ивановка-2

1

Ильин Даниил

Темп

1

Калинин Никита

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Калмацуй Александр

Великодолинское-2

1

Кенсарь Федор

Новая Ивановка-2

1

Кесарь Евгений

Новая Ивановка-2

1

Кирющенко Игорь

ФК "Малиновск"

1

Кичук Станислав

Нерубайск

1

Князев Евгений

Пираты

1

Ковальчук Иван

Нерубайск

1

Кокуш Андрей

Локомотив

1

Кондратенко Илья

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Коренной Влад

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Косенко Александр

Трилюкс

1

Кошель Роман

Трилюкс

1

Кравченко Вадим

Межлиманье

1

Ларионов Евгений

Нерубайск

1

Лобусов Вадим

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Луфаренко Максим

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Марков Сергей

Локомотив

1

Матюшенко Валентин

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Мелкан Иван

Межлиманье

1

Мудрак Андрей

АО "Дружба"

1

Мулык Максим

Нерубайск

1

Мусолитин Александр

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Мустяц Виталий

ФК "Малиновск"

1

Нианго Вили

Стар-Тайм

1

Новак Александр

ФК "Малиновск"

1

Онищенко Роман

Великодолинское-2

1

Орленко Дмитрий

Новая Ивановка-2

1

Подвязенко Евгений

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

1

Потапенко Иван

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

1

Провороцкий Александр

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Пурцакин Егор

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Речкалов Ярослав

ФК "Малиновск"

1

Скидан Александр

Нерубайск

1

Славов Даниил

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Старовик Никита

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Тарасенко Иван

Темп

1

Терзман Георгий

Трилюкс

1

Трифан Денис

Темп

1

Турок Артур

ДЮФК "Атлетик U19-II"

1

Фабрика Дмитрий

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Хомутовский Вадим

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

Червак Андрей

Трилюкс

1

Шевченко Александр

Локомотив

1

Шепелевич Назар

Великодолинское-2

1

Шилов Марк

ДЮФК "Черноморец U19-II"

1

Шунин Богдан

Трилюкс

1

Юзиков Иван

Трилюкс

1

Боровенко Даниил

"Черноморец U19-II"

1

(1)

Дубина Александр

Межлиманье

1

(1)

Рощин Валерий

Межлиманье

1

(1)

Наверх