Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная БРФФ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА. Бомбардиры


Первая лига. Бомбардиры

Бомбардиры ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ Беляевского райна (обновлено 22.10)

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Аветисян Норик

"Каменка"

34

(2)

Чумаченко Виктор

"Петровское"

25

(1)

Пидлетейчук Владимир

"Легион"

24

(1)

Грабовский Николай

"Великий Дальник-2"

19

(1)

Половской Роман

СФК "Маяки-2"

18

Татаренко Сергей

СК "Дачное"

18

Головчинский Дмитрий

СК "Дачное"

17

(2)

Мулык Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

13

(2)

Мытарев Михаил

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

12

Попов Максим

"Пальмира-2"

12

Луценко Игорь

"Березань"

11

Хомыч Иван

СФК "Маяки-2"

11

Дмитрук Евгений

"Великий Дальник-2"

9

Титиевский Николай

"Каменка"

9

Лапшов Сергей

"Березань"

8

Сикорский Павел

"Петровское"

8

Ткаченко Влад

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

8

(1)

Морозюк Никита

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

7

Ямпольский Сергей

"Каменка"

7

Кравченко Вадим

"Межлиманье-2"

7

(1)

Коваленко Петр

"Межлиманье-2"

6

Литвинов Давид

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

6

Тарасенко Артем

"Пальмира-2"

6

Трифан Денис

"Пальмира-2"

6

Голубочек Матвей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

5

Капсустян Игорь

"Березань"

5

Коваленко Роман

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

5

Кочубовский Максим

"Великий Дальник-2"

5

Маленков Вадим

"Великий Дальник-2"

5

Мищенко Сергей

СК "Дачное"

5

Никольчев Валентин

"Межлиманье-2"

5

Романенко Дмитрий

"Легион"

5

Славихин Дмитрий

"Межлиманье-2"

5

Сухоруков Артем

"Олимп"

5

Цанга Евгений

"Петровское"

5

Ефимов Виктор

"Петровское"

5

(1)

Богомаров Борис

"Пальмира-2"

4

Боцулюк Андрей

СФК "Маяки-2"

4

Додурич Сергей

"Легион"

4

Левенец Дмитрий

"Пальмира-2"

4

Михайлов Максим

"Легион"

4

Рыбачок Артем

"Олимп"

4

Телычко Руслан

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

4

Иванов Александр

"Пальмира-2"

4

(2)

Гарама Николай

СФК "Маяки-2"

3

Гнатышин Анатолий

"Легион"

3

Качор Василий

"Легион"

3

Клебанов Станислав

"Петровское"

3

Линкевич Сергей

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Михальчук Александр

СК "Дачное"

3

Нечаенко Андрей

"Олимп"

3

Новак Вячеслав

"Нерубайск-2"

3

Окипский Александр

СФК "Маяки-2"

3

Прочай Николай

"Легион"

3

Савчук Александр

"Каменка"

3

Сухой Александр

"Пальмира-2"

3

Теличук Виктор

"Межлиманье-2"

3

Уложинов Сергей

"Нерубайск-2"

3

Хохрин Дмитрий

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Храновский Алексей

СК "Дачное"

3

Цыганов Александр

"Легион"

3

Иванюк Дмитрий

"Олимп"

3

(1)

Ангел Юрий

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Боднарук Иван

"Петровское"

2

Бондарук Иван

"Петровское"

2

Гажим Иван

"Каменка"

2

Гончаренко Руслан

"Петровское"

2

Гришаев Иван

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Дудка Александр

"Пальмира-2"

2

Левинцов Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

2

Летвин Дмитрий

СК "Дачное"

2

Мандзюк Олег

"Легион"

2

Мымогляд Александр

"Петровское"

2

Нарадько Андрей

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Новак Александр

СК "Дачное"

2

Рашков Пвве

"Легион"

2

Ременюк Дмитрий

"Нерубайск-2"

2

Скворцов Александр

"Пальмира-2"

2

Степаненко Игорь

"Березань"

2

Стояно Дмитрий

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Стреленко Александр

СК "Дачное"

2

Тарама Максим

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Тарасенко Иван

"Пальмира-2"

2

Ткаченко Сергей

"Великий Дальник-2"

2

Товстенюк Эдуард

"Олимп"

2

Федоров Дмитрий

"Великий Дальник-2"

2

Шайтан Иван

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Шурман Александр

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Занурай Юрий

"Березань"

2

(1)

Якименко Игорь

"Березань"

2

(1)

Аветисян Аркадий

"Каменка"

1

Бабенко Иваен

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Багнич Александр

"Пальмира-2"

1

Багнич Алексей

"Пальмира-2"

1

Балыкин Вячеслав

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Баран Виктор

"Каменка"

1

Белый Денис

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Бугров Максим

"Березань"

1

Быковский Андрей

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Василенко Дмитрий\

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Выгоняйло Андрей

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Гавва Владимир

"Пальмира-2"

1

Гавва Олег

"Пальмира-2"

1

Гарама Максим

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Гладких Максим

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Гончаренко Артур

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Гордус Александр

"Пальмира-2"

1

Демченко Василий

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Димитрашко Алексей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Дубина Александр

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Зайцев Александр

"Легион"

1

Ивченко Вячеслав

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Исаев Николай

"Легион"

1

Кара Даниил

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Клименко Александр

"Пальмира-2"

1

Ковальчук Вячеслав

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Комарницкий Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Кондратенко Эдуард

СК "Дачное"

1

Кравченко Роман

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Крышмарь Денис

"Березань"

1

Кудлай Сергей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Кукушка Василий

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Лазарев Игорь

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Ларионов Евгений

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Левенец Николай

"Пальмира-2"

1

Лихой Иван

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Маняка Олег

"Олимп"

1

Мараренко Сергей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Михайленко Александр

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Мушакнский Андрей

"Березань"

1

Настя Артем

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Осипенко Евгений

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Переходченко Юрий

"Каменка"

1

Подлесецкий Евгений

СК "Дачное"

1

Попов Александр

"Олимп"

1

Прохеев Артема

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Резниченко Евгений

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Рогачко Геннадий

"Петровское"

1

Ропотан Андрей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Савелич Евгений

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Свирчевский Роман

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Середа Сергей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Скакун Андрей

СК "Дачное"

1

Тарасенко Влад

"Пальмира-2"

1

Ткачук Иван

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Трупанов Владимир

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Чернега Александр

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Черный Евгений

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Шайтан Вячеслав

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Шеменев Любомир

"Березань"

1

Якименко Александр

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Греков Василий

"Березань"

1

(1)

Поллищук Константин

СК "Дачное"

1

(1)

Наверх