Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная БРФФ ПЕРВАЯ ЛИГА. Бомбардиры


Первая лига. Бомбардиры

Бомбардиры ПЕРВОЙ ЛИГИ Беляевского райна (обновлено 15.09)

Игрок

Команда

Голы

С пен.

Аветисян Норик

"Каменка"

26

(2)

Пидлетейчук Владимир

"Легион"

19

(1)

Чумаченко Виктор

"Петровское"

19

(1)

Грабовский Николай

"Великий Дальник-2"

17

(1)

Татаренко Сергей

СК "Дачное"

16

Головчинский Дмитрий

СК "Дачное"

16

(1)

Мулык Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

11

(2)

Луценко Игорь

"Березань"

9

Мытарев Михаил

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

9

Половской Роман

СФК "Маяки-2"

9

Титиевский Николай

"Каменка"

9

Хомыч Иван

СФК "Маяки-2"

9

Попов Максим

"Пальмира-2"

8

Сикорский Павел

"Петровское"

8

Лапшов Сергей

"Березань"

7

Морозюк Никита

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

7

Ткаченко Влад

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

7

(1)

Дмитрук Евгений

"Великий Дальник-2"

6

Тарасенко Артем

"Пальмира-2"

6

Мищенко Сергей

СК "Дачное"

5

Сухоруков Артем

"Олимп"

5

Ефимов Виктор

"Петровское"

5

(1)

Богомаров Борис

"Пальмира-2"

4

Додурич Сергей

"Легион"

4

Капсустян Игорь

"Березань"

4

Коваленко Роман

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

4

Левенец Дмитрий

"Пальмира-2"

4

Литвинов Давид

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

4

Михайлов Максим

"Легион"

4

Никольчев Валентин

"Межлиманье-2"

4

Рыбачок Артем

"Олимп"

4

Телычко Руслан

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

4

Трифан Денис

"Пальмира-2"

4

Ямпольский Сергей

"Каменка"

4

Кравченко Вадим

"Межлиманье-2"

4

(1)

Гарама Николай

СФК "Маяки-2"

3

Гнатышин Анатолий

"Легион"

3

Качор Василий

"Легион"

3

Кочубовский Максим

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Маленков Вадим

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Михальчук Александр

СК "Дачное"

3

Прочай Николай

"Легион"

3

Романенко Дмитрий

"Легион"

3

Савчук Александр

"Каменка"

3

Теличук Виктор

"Межлиманье-2"

3

Хохрин Дмитрий

"Великий Дальник-2"

3

Цанга Евгений

"Петровское"

3

Ангел Юрий

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Боцулюк Андрей

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Гончаренко Руслан

"Петровское"

2

Гришаев Иван

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Дудка Александр

"Пальмира-2"

2

Иванов Александр

"Пальмира-2"

2

Коваленко Петр

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Новак Вячеслав

"Нерубайск-2"

2

Окипский Александр

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Рашков Пвве

"Легион"

2

Ременюк Дмитрий

"Нерубайск-2"

2

Славихин Дмитрий

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Степаненко Игорь

"Березань"

2

Стояно Дмитрий

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Стреленко Александр

СК "Дачное"

2

Сухой Александр

"Пальмира-2"

2

Тарама Максим

СФК "Маяки-2"

2

Тарасенко Иван

"Пальмира-2"

2

Ткаченко Сергей

"Великий Дальник-2"

2

Товстенюк Эдуард

"Олимп"

2

Шурман Александр

"Межлиманье-2"

2

Занурай Юрий

"Березань"

2

(1)

Иванюк Дмитрий

"Олимп"

2

(1)

Якименко Игорь

"Березань"

2

(1)

Аветисян Аркадий

"Каменка"

1

Багнич Александр

"Пальмира-2"

1

Багнич Алексей

"Пальмира-2"

1

Баран Виктор

"Каменка"

1

Белый Денис

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Боднарук Иван

"Петровское"

1

Бондарук Иван

"Петровское"

1

Бугров Максим

"Березань"

1

Василенко Дмитрий\

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Гавва Олег

"Пальмира-2"

1

Гарама Максим

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Голубочек Матвей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Гончаренко Артур

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Гордус Александр

"Пальмира-2"

1

Демченко Василий

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Димитрашко Алексей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Дубина Александр

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Зайцев Александр

"Легион"

1

Кара Даниил

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Клебанов Станислав

"Петровское"

1

Комарницкий Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Кондратенко Эдуард

СК "Дачное"

1

Кравченко Роман

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Крышмарь Денис

"Березань"

1

Кудлай Сергей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Лазарев Игорь

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Ларионов Евгений

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Левенец Николай

"Пальмира-2"

1

Левинцов Максим

"Нерубайск-2"

1

Летвин Дмитрий

СК "Дачное"

1

Линкевич Сергей

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Лихой Иван

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Маняка Олег

"Олимп"

1

Михайленко Александр

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Мушакнский Андрей

"Березань"

1

Мымогляд Александр

"Петровское"

1

Нарадько Андрей

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Нечаенко Андрей

"Олимп"

1

Осипенко Евгений

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Переходченко Юрий

"Каменка"

1

Подлесецкий Евгений

СК "Дачное"

1

Попов Александр

"Олимп"

1

Рогачко Геннадий

"Петровское"

1

Ропотан Андрей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Савелич Евгений

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Свирчевский Роман

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Середа Сергей

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Скакун Андрей

СК "Дачное"

1

Тарасенко Влад

"Пальмира-2"

1

Ткачук Иван

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Трупанов Владимир

"Межлиманье-2"

1

Федоров Дмитрий

"Великий Дальник-2"

1

Храновский Алексей

СК "Дачное"

1

Чернега Александр

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Шайтан Вячеслав

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Шайтан Иван

СФК "Маяки-2"

1

Шеменев Любомир

"Березань"

1

Якименко Александр

ФСК "Хаджибей-2"

1

Наверх