Авторизация



Наша группа

Главная Зимнее 18/19 Зимнее. Первая лига

Зимнее 18/19 Зимнее. Первая лига

Print
3-й тур Гр. "А" ФК "Плахтеевка" 1 : 0 Transship Bulk

6-й тур Гр. "А" Трилюкс-Бургуджи 0 : 0 Альфа-Пак

1-й тур Гр. "Б" 11-11-2018 18:00 Локомотив 8 : 3 Виктория

1-й тур Гр. "А" 16-11-2018 00:00 Новая Ивановка 3 : 1 Хаджибей-2

2-й тур Гр. "Б" 17-11-2018 18:00 Локомотив 1 : 2 Фемида
  17-11-2018 19:30 Виктория 3 : 0 Трилюкс-Бургуджи

1-й тур Гр. "А" 18-11-2018 00:00 Таити-Магистр 1 : 0 ФК "Плахтеевка"

2-й тур Гр. "А" 20-11-2018 00:00 Transship Bulk 0 : 2 Новая Ивановка

1-й тур Гр. "Б" 22-11-2018 00:00 Пираты 3 : 0 ФК "Петровское"

2-й тур Гр. "А" 24-11-2018 00:00 Хаджибей-2 0 : 4 Таити-Магистр

3-й тур Гр. "Б" 24-11-2018 00:00 Фемида 4 : 3 Виктория

2-й тур Гр. "А" 25-11-2018 00:00 ФК "Плахтеевка" 2 : 1 Трилюкс

3-й тур Гр. "Б" 29-11-2018 00:00 Локомотив 2 : 4 Трилюкс-Бургуджи

2-й тур Гр. "Б" 01-12-2018 00:00 Черноморец U-16 3 : 1 Пираты

3-й тур Гр. "А" 01-12-2018 00:00 Черноморец U-17 6 : 1 Хаджибей-2

4-й тур Гр. "Б" 01-12-2018 00:00 Локомотив 2 : 6 ФК "Отрада"

3-й тур Гр. "Б" 05-12-2018 00:00 Пираты 0 : 1 Стальканат

3-й тур Гр. "А" 05-12-2018 00:00 Таити-Магистр 0 : 2 Новая Ивановка

1-й тур Гр. "А" 06-12-2018 00:00 Трилюкс 0 : 0 ФК "Реал-Фарма-3"

4-й тур Гр. "Б" 06-12-2018 00:00 Фемида 0 : 2 ФК "Петровское"

1-й тур Гр. "Б" 07-12-2018 00:00 Трилюкс-Бургуджи 0 : 1 ФК "Нерубайск"
  08-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада" 1 : 1 Черноморец U-16

1-й тур Гр. "А" 08-12-2018 00:00 Transship Bulk 8 : 1 ФК "Отрада-2"
  08-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Малиновск" 0 : 2 Черноморец U-17

5-й тур Гр. "Б" 08-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Петровское" 3 : 1 Виктория
  08-12-2018 00:00 Локомотив 1 : 6 ФК "Межлиманье"

4-й тур Гр. "А" 09-12-2018 00:00 Трилюкс 5 : 1 Хаджибей-2
  09-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Плахтеевка" 2 : 2 ФК "Малиновск"

2-й тур Гр. "Б" 11-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Нерубайск" 2 : 1 ФК "Отрада"

4-й тур Гр. "А" 11-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Реал-Фарма-3" 1 : 1 Таити-Магистр

1-й тур Гр. "Б" 12-12-2018 00:00 Фемида 2 : 5 Стальканат

4-й тур Гр. "Б" 12-12-2018 00:00 Пираты 1 : 1 Трилюкс-Бургуджи

2-й тур Гр. "А" 13-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада-2" 0 : 8 Днестровец

6-й тур Гр. "А" 13-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Реал-Фарма-3" 4 : 0 Новая Ивановка

3-й тур Гр. "Б" 15-12-2018 00:00 Черноморец U-16 2 : 0 ФК "Петровское"
  15-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада" 3 : 4 ФК "Межлиманье"

3-й тур Гр. "А" 15-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Малиновск" 3 : 0 ФК "Отрада-2"

4-й тур Гр. "А" 15-12-2018 00:00 Черноморец U-17 3 : 0 Transship Bulk

4-й тур Гр. "Б" 16-12-2018 00:00 Виктория 1 : 3 Альфа-Пак

5-й тур Гр. "А" 16-12-2018 00:00 Трилюкс 3 : 0 ФК "Малиновск"
  16-12-2018 00:00 Новая Ивановка 3 : 1 ФК "Плахтеевка"

2-й тур Гр. "Б" 18-12-2018 00:00 Стальканат 0 : 4 ФК "Межлиманье"

5-й тур Гр. "А" 18-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада-2" 2 : 6 Таити-Магистр

5-й тур Гр. "Б" 19-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Нерубайск" 2 : 4 Пираты

4-й тур Гр. "А" 20-12-2018 00:00 Новая Ивановка 2 : 2 Днестровец

6-й тур Гр. "А" 22-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Плахтеевка" 0 : 6 Черноморец U-17
  22-12-2018 00:00 Хаджибей-2 0 : 6 ФК "Малиновск"

6-й тур Гр. "Б" 22-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Петровское" 1 : 2 Локомотив
  22-12-2018 00:00 Виктория 0 : 2 Черноморец U-16

5-й тур Гр. "Б" 23-12-2018 00:00 Альфа-Пак 2 : 0 ФК "Отрада"

6-й тур Гр. "А" 23-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада-2" 1 : 7 Трилюкс

7-й тур Гр. "Б" 25-12-2018 00:00 Стальканат 5 : 2 ФК "Петровское"

7-й тур Гр. "А" 25-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Отрада-2" 0 : 6 ФК "Плахтеевка"

5-й тур Гр. "А" 26-12-2018 00:00 Хаджибей-2 0 : 3 ФК "Реал-Фарма-3"

6-й тур Гр. "А" 26-12-2018 00:00 Таити-Магистр 2 : 2 Днестровец

7-й тур Гр. "А" 27-12-2018 00:00 Новая Ивановка 3 : 0 Олимпик
  29-12-2018 00:00 ФК "Малиновск" 2 : 0 Transship Bulk
  05-01-2019 00:00 Таити-Магистр 1 : 2 Трилюкс
Наверх